AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
03 Avril 2022

GRAND PRIX DES JEUNES CADETS ES CRAON

Épreuves


-48
LECLER Elina  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
( + 10pts )
GAUVIN Celia  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
HERVE Elen  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
-52
FERRAND Laura  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
LE BOT Soizic  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
( + 17pts )
BOURGOUIN Pauline  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
BOURJOLAIS Ines  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
LETOURNEAU Lola  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
5
POIRIER Pauline  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
7
BOUVIER Jeanne  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
-63
( + 10pts )
ROUSSEAU Celeste  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
GOURVENNEC Mathea  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
PERRIN-COCON Flora  ( 49, PDL )
DOJO AVRILLAIS
-70
( + 10pts )
DUBOIS Marie  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
DELAUNE Capucine  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
+70
CHASSEREAU Natasha  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
LEQUEUX Meeva  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
-46
ABID Sofiane  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
PABOEUF Louka  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
-50
HERVE Tanguy  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
LEBBOUZI Youcef  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
BUREAU Thibault  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
( + 10pts )
HERMANGE-CARNET Goeffrey  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
5
GRENEUX OUTIN Kylian  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
5
LE BRECH Noah  ( 49, PDL )
ANJOU OUEST JUDO
-55
( + 40pts )
ARNASSALON Esteban  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
( + 30pts )
AZE Gurvann  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
BRIERE Celian  ( 53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
( + 20pts )
MONTAUBAN Maxence  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
5( + 10pts )
BOURCEREAU Arthur  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
5( + 20pts )
RICO Yanis  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
7
PERIN Leopold  ( 53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
7
QUENTIN Hugo  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
PASQUIER Noe  ( 72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
-60
( + 37pts )
CHEVALLIER Elliott  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
( + 27pts )
MARTIN Edgar  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
( + 40pts )
BOUTREUX Elhio  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
( + 24pts )
MARTIN Scott  ( 49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
5
ALENET Theophile  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
5( + 30pts )
BARRAUD Timeo  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
5
LE GROGNEC Maodan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
5( + 24pts )
MATTEI Achille  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BARRAUD Nathanael  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BELLANGER Alexandre  ( 49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
BELLIER Lilian  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSEAU Antoine  ( 44, PDL )
ASB REZE
NC
BOUYER Malo  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC( + 20pts )
CHEREAU Aurelien  ( 53, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE MESLAY DU MAINE
NC
ERNEST Loan  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
NC
GESLIN Arthur  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
NC
LEZE Corentin  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
MERCIER Tanguy  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
-66
LAUNAY Nathan  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
( + 24pts )
GUERNIER Manoah  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOTHAIS
( + 10pts )
CALVAR Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
( + 20pts )
HALLIGON Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
5( + 10pts )
GASSE Sabri  ( 72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
5
RUGGIU Lucas  ( 44, PDL )
J.C. DE BASSE GOULAINE
7
COCHY Romeo  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
7( + 10pts )
DAVID Theo  ( 49, PDL )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO CHEMILLE
-73
( + 20pts )
MAREAU Maxime  ( 53, PDL )
ALLIANCE SPORT MONT AVALOIRS
ROULEAU Simeon  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
( + 10pts )
DEFOULOUNOUX Thomas  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
TOUPIN Yvan Silas  ( 72, PDL )
STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE
5
JEANGEORGES Mathis  ( 35, BRE )
JEANNE D ARC EMERAUDE ST MALO
5( + 7pts )
PELISSON Antonin  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
7
FOUILLET Alexandre  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
-81
( + 20pts )
THIELLEUX Eloi  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. DE BONCHAMP JUDO
( + 10pts )
MANGA Siaka  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
BLIN Quentin  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN